Scores Listing for Rawhide Arena - 10/19/2008(10/19/2009-Blairstown, MO)

Scores Listing for Rawhide Arena - 10/19/2008(Blairstown, MO)
Make your own free website on Tripod.com

BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BUSO, AUSTIN OAK GROVE 84.0 9.50 9.50
2. SIMS, SKYLER PECULIAR 84.0 9.50 9.50
3. ARCHER, CALEB ADRIAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. DIEBOLT, DYLAN OAK GROVE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, AUSTEN KANSAS CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KERN, STETSON 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SIMS, BRADY HOLT 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PAGE, TALON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ROWE, KEAGAN HARRISONVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JAMES, TY 0.0 0.00 0.00
Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHOENHALS, TREY 4.100 0.00 0.00
2. SCHMIDT, AUSTEN KANSAS CITY 67.700 9.00 9.00
3. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. DIEBOLT, DYLAN OAK GROVE 0.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING Sr- girls
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEISTERBERG-JONES, KAYLYN ODESSA 10.580 10.00 10.00
2. CASH, COURTNEY KNOB NOSTER 11.750 9.00 9.00
3. MORRIS, CLARA ODESSA 11.860 8.00 8.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY ODESSA 16.835 10.00 10.00
2. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 17.101 9.00 9.00
3. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 17.443 8.00 8.00
4. ONEY, BAYLEE CREIGHTON 17.446 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MATTIE HARRISONVILLE 17.543 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN ODESSA 17.544 5.00 5.00
7. MUMMA, BRHETT RICH HILL 17.671 4.00 4.00
8. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 17.872 3.00 3.00
9. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 18.067 2.00 2.00
10. CONNELLY, LAUREN LEES SUMMIT 18.431 1.00 1.00
11. LYKINS, ASHLI CAMERON 18.618 0.00 0.00
12. BUSO, CHEYENNE OAK GROVE 18.695 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, HANNAH ODESSA 18.820 0.00 0.00
14. HITT, MORGAN HIGGINSVILLE 19.081 0.00 0.00
15. VIETS, CAITLYN LEES SUMMIT 21.569 0.00 0.00
16. SOMMER, KYLIE JO OAK GROVE 23.784 0.00 0.00
17. SWAN, ANNIE LEES SUMMIT 26.942 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 5.920 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, LUKE HARRISONVILLE 14.900 9.00 9.00
3. GENTRY, CONNER PLEASANTON 17.370 8.00 8.00
4. DICKMEYER, KYLE SIBLEY 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUMBARD, COLT OSBORN 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. DICKMEYER, ADAM SIBLEY 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUMBARD, COLT OSBORN 13.140 10.00 10.00
2. GENTRY, CONNER PLEASANTON 15.550 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, LUKE HARRISONVILLE 15.560 8.00 8.00
4. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 19.330 7.00 7.00
5. DICKMEYER, ADAM SIBLEY 22.390 6.00 6.00
6. TWENTER, JARED PILOT GROVE 23.230 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 23.700 4.00 4.00
8. DICKMEYER, KYLE SIBLEY 32.530 3.00 3.00
9. CRAIG, ALEX BLAIRSTOWN 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MATTIE HARRISONVILLE 3.670 10.00 10.00
2. LYKINS, ASHLI CAMERON 3.680 9.00 9.00
3. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 22.710 8.00 8.00
4. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. BLEDSOE, CALLIE OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. HITT, MORGAN HIGGINSVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. MUMMA, BRHETT RICH HILL 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 13.610 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MATTIE HARRISONVILLE 14.000 9.00 9.00
3. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY ODESSA 14.890 8.00 8.00
4. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 15.060 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN ODESSA 16.000 6.00 6.00
6. LYKINS, ASHLI CAMERON 16.650 5.00 5.00
7. SOMMER, KYLIE JO OAK GROVE 16.780 4.00 4.00
8. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 18.860 3.00 3.00
9. VIETS, CAITLYN LEES SUMMIT 21.120 2.00 2.00
10. HITT, MORGAN HIGGINSVILLE 24.620 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, HANNAH ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUMMA, BRHETT RICH HILL 24.117 10.00 10.00
2. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY ODESSA 24.763 9.00 9.00
3. BUSO, CHEYENNE OAK GROVE 25.255 8.00 8.00
4. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 26.852 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MATTIE HARRISONVILLE 27.383 6.00 6.00
6. ONEY, BAYLEE CREIGHTON 28.109 5.00 5.00
7. VIETS, CAITLYN LEES SUMMIT 28.524 4.00 4.00
8. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 29.025 3.00 3.00
9. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 29.457 2.00 2.00
10. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 30.219 1.00 1.00
11. HITT, MORGAN HIGGINSVILLE 32.559 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MORGAN ODESSA 33.056 0.00 0.00
13. LYKINS, ASHLI CAMERON 34.023 0.00 0.00
14. CONNELLY, LAUREN LEES SUMMIT 35.115 0.00 0.00
15. SOMMER, KYLIE JO OAK GROVE 45.084 0.00 0.00
16. BLEDSOE, CALLIE OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, HANNAH ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. SWAN, ANNIE LEES SUMMIT 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUTHERFORD, LOGAN FLEMINGTON 85.0 10.00 10.00
2. FAUST, SAGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 81.0 9.50 9.50
2. HICKS, SILAS OAK GROVE 81.0 9.50 9.50
3. MCPHERSON, MOE OAK GROVE 80.0 8.00 8.00
4. RASH, PRESTON KANSAS CITY 79.0 0.00 7.00
5. JENKINS, SHANE AMORETT 77.0 6.00 6.00
6. MACWILLIAM, COLE LONE JACK 76.0 5.00 5.00
7. WHEELER, SYDNEY OSCEOLA 38.0 4.00 4.00
8. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR SIBLEY 30.0 3.00 3.00
9. RUTHERFORD, CLINT FLEMINGTON 23.0 0.00 2.00
10. CURTIS, TYLER 17.0 0.00 1.00
PEEWEE GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 12.680 10.00 10.00
2. LITCHE, DANIELLE PLEASANT HILL 13.310 9.00 9.00
3. WHEELER, HANNAH OSCEOLA 14.650 8.00 8.00
4. AMES, CHEYENNE HARRISONVILLE 15.310 7.00 7.00
5. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 16.950 6.00 6.00
6. MCPHERSON, MOE OAK GROVE 17.400 5.00 5.00
7. JENKINS, SHANE AMORETT 17.800 4.00 4.00
8. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR SIBLEY 18.640 3.00 3.00
9. KELLER, VANETTA RICH HILL 29.080 2.00 2.00
Peewee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 19.210 10.00 10.00
2. AMES, CHEYENNE HARRISONVILLE 19.788 9.00 9.00
3. JENKINS, SHANE AMORETT 20.430 8.00 8.00
4. LITCHE, DANIELLE PLEASANT HILL 21.120 7.00 7.00
5. WHEELER, HANNAH OSCEOLA 24.220 6.00 6.00
6. KELLER, VANETTA RICH HILL 30.280 5.00 5.00
7. MCPHERSON, MOE OAK GROVE 33.440 4.00 4.00
8. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR SIBLEY 43.760 3.00 3.00
9. BROWNBACK, RACHEL MOUND CITY 91.451 2.00 2.00
10. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMERER, MACI 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHEELER, SYDNEY OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
Peewee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JENKINS, SHANE AMORETT 30.919 10.00 10.00
2. LITCHE, DANIELLE PLEASANT HILL 31.067 9.00 9.00
3. WHEELER, HANNAH OSCEOLA 31.690 8.00 8.00
4. AMES, CHEYENNE HARRISONVILLE 35.258 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 35.609 6.00 6.00
6. KELLER, VANETTA RICH HILL 37.719 5.00 5.00
7. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 37.743 4.00 4.00
8. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR SIBLEY 56.901 3.00 3.00
9. MCPHERSON, MOE OAK GROVE 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHOENHALS, TREY 49.420 0.00 0.00
2. ERICKSON, TODD VALLEY FALLS 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARTLEY, MIKAYLA HIGINSVILLE 17.226 10.00 10.00
2. BROOKSHIER, MICHELLE WARRENSBURG 17.399 9.00 9.00
3. WALTER, HOLLY MARSHALL 17.570 8.00 8.00
4. MORRIS, CLARA ODESSA 17.626 7.00 7.00
5. HOUSTON, BROOKS ANN LEES SUMMIT 17.648 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, EMILY ADRIAN 17.805 5.00 5.00
7. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 17.930 4.00 4.00
8. PARIS, JAIME CENTERVIEW 18.182 3.00 3.00
9. CRABTREE, DANIELLE ARCHIE 18.263 2.00 2.00
10. GREEN, SHEBLY BUTLER 18.456 1.00 1.00
11. LILES, SHELBY ODESSA 18.993 0.00 0.00
12. HEISTERBERG-JONES, KAYLYN ODESSA 19.952 0.00 0.00
13. MERCURIO, KENDAL GREENWOOD 20.057 0.00 0.00
14. CASH, COURTNEY KNOB NOSTER 20.733 0.00 0.00
15. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 23.775 0.00 0.00
16. FEE, BROOKE SAVANAH 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, AMBER LONE JAKC 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 11.480 10.00 10.00
2. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 30.650 9.00 9.00
3. FEE, BROOKE SAVANAH 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. BROOKSHIER, MICHELLE WARRENSBURG 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, CLARA ODESSA 23.913 10.00 10.00
2. LILES, SHELBY ODESSA 24.276 9.00 9.00
3. CRABTREE, DANIELLE ARCHIE 27.293 8.00 8.00
4. BARTLEY, MIKAYLA HIGINSVILLE 29.324 7.00 7.00
5. PARIS, JAIME CENTERVIEW 31.254 6.00 6.00
6. MERCURIO, KENDAL GREENWOOD 32.530 5.00 5.00
7. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 32.907 4.00 4.00
8. BROOKSHIER, MICHELLE WARRENSBURG 33.618 0.00 0.00
9. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 34.384 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, EMILY ADRIAN 35.166 1.00 1.00
11. GREEN, SHEBLY BUTLER 41.183 0.00 0.00
12. WALTER, HOLLY MARSHALL 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEISTERBERG-JONES, KAYLYN ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. CASH, COURTNEY KNOB NOSTER 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. FEE, BROOKE SAVANAH 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, AMBER LONE JAKC 0.000 0.00 0.00
Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 79.0 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, LUKE HARRISONVILLE 76.0 9.00 9.00
3. TWENTER, JARED PILOT GROVE 66.0 8.00 8.00
4. BYRAM, COLTON MOUND CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DICKMEYER, KYLE SIBLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MACWILLIAM, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MEYERS, QUINCY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KIRK, TRISTAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. FAUGHT, DEREK 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING-HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ERICKSON, TODD VALLEY FALLS 17.360 10.00 10.00
2. BLEDSOE, CALLIE OSCEOLA 34.650 0.00 0.00
3. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 49.020 8.00 8.00
4. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUMBARD, COLT OSBORN 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. COOK, LUKE HARRISONVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING-HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 17.360 10.00 10.00
2. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 34.650 9.00 9.00
3. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 49.020 8.00 8.00
4. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. COOK, LUKE HARRISONVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. ERICKSON, TODD VALLEY FALLS 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUMBARD, COLT OSBORN 0.000 0.00 0.00