Scores Listing for Rawhide Youth Rodeo(09/08/2008-Blairstown, MO)

Scores Listing for Rawhide Youth Rodeo(Blairstown, MO)
Make your own free website on Tripod.com

BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BUSO, AUSTIN OAK GROVE 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. ARCHER, CALEB ADRIAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WHEELER, COTTON OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ELMER, HAYDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DIEBOLT, DYLAN OAK GROVE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHMIDT, AUSTEN KANSAS CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ARCHER, MICHAEL ADRIAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ROBBINS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LEMLER, GAGE HARRISONVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ROWE, KEAGAN HARRISONVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HURSHMAN, JACOB HOLDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. DIEBOLT, DYLAN OAK GROVE 0.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING Sr- girls
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASH, COURTNEY KNOB NOSTER 15.020 10.00 10.00
2. HEISTERBERG-JONES, KAYLYN ODESSA 26.610 9.00 9.00
Jr Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 17.290 10.00 10.00
2. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 17.611 9.00 9.00
3. ONEY, BAYLEE CREIGHTON 18.043 8.00 8.00
4. HITT, MORGAN HIGGINSVILLE 18.108 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, HANNAH ODESSA 19.026 6.00 6.00
6. VIETS, CAITLYN LEES SUMMIT 22.048 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN ODESSA 22.115 4.00 4.00
8. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 22.915 2.50 2.50
9. MUMMA, BRHETT RICH HILL 22.915 2.50 2.50
10. SOMMER, KYLIE JO OAK GROVE 22.933 1.00 1.00
11. DAUBENDIEK, SARAH BUCKNER 24.701 0.00 0.00
12. BUSO, CHEYENNE OAK GROVE 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. SWAN, ANNIE LEES SUMMIT 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. CONNELLY, LAUREN LEES SUMMIT 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JORDAN-GARR, MATTHEW CAMDEN POINT 6.120 10.00 10.00
2. BOEHM, MICHAEL WELLSVILLE 27.120 9.00 9.00
3. DICKMEYER, KYLE SIBLEY 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. DONALDSON, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. GENTRY, CONNER PLEASANTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. DICKMEYER, ADAM SIBLEY 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOEHM, MICHAEL WELLSVILLE 14.330 10.00 10.00
2. JORDAN-GARR, MATTHEW CAMDEN POINT 21.830 9.00 9.00
3. GENTRY, CONNER PLEASANTON 28.120 8.00 8.00
4. DICKMEYER, ADAM SIBLEY 30.430 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 31.170 6.00 6.00
6. DICKMEYER, KYLE SIBLEY 35.420 5.00 5.00
7. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. TWENTER, JARED PILOT GROVE 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. DONALDSON, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLEDSOE, CALLIE OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN ODESSA 19.280 10.00 10.00
2. SOMMER, KYLIE JO OAK GROVE 21.450 9.00 9.00
3. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 23.370 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, HANNAH ODESSA 23.460 7.00 7.00
5. VIETS, CAITLYN LEES SUMMIT 28.030 6.00 6.00
6. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 34.030 5.00 5.00
7. DAUBENDIEK, SARAH BUCKNER 37.080 4.00 4.00
8. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUSO, CHEYENNE OAK GROVE 23.112 10.00 10.00
2. MUMMA, BRHETT RICH HILL 23.680 9.00 9.00
3. BLEDSOE, CALLIE OSCEOLA 26.037 0.00 0.00
4. HITT, MORGAN HIGGINSVILLE 26.447 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, HANNAH ODESSA 26.574 6.00 6.00
6. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 28.934 5.00 5.00
7. DAUBENDIEK, SARAH BUCKNER 30.655 4.00 4.00
8. VIETS, CAITLYN LEES SUMMIT 31.116 3.00 3.00
9. WANSING, MCKENZIE GARDEN CITY 31.270 2.00 2.00
10. WHEELER, CHEYANNE OSCEOLA 32.696 1.00 1.00
11. CONNELLY, LAUREN LEES SUMMIT 35.003 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MORGAN ODESSA 37.451 0.00 0.00
13. SOMMER, KYLIE JO OAK GROVE 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. ONEY, BAYLEE CREIGHTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. SWAN, ANNIE LEES SUMMIT 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FAUST, SAGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Mutton Bustin
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCPHERSON, MOE 24.0 1.50 1.50
2. RASH, PRESTON KANSAS CITY 68.0 0.00 0.00
3. MACWILLIAM, COLE 41.0 6.50 6.50
4. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR 41.0 6.50 6.50
5. HICKS, SILAS 33.0 5.00 5.00
6. EBY, SAMPSON 25.0 3.50 3.50
7. STROBACH, ABIGAIL 25.0 0.00 0.00
8. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 24.0 1.50 1.50
9. MACWILLIAM, EMMA 15.0 0.00 0.00
PEEWEE GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 13.170 10.00 10.00
2. AMES, CHEYENNE HARRISONVILLE 15.270 9.00 9.00
3. WHEELER, HANNAH OSCEOLA 17.330 8.00 8.00
4. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR 18.360 7.00 7.00
5. MCPHERSON, MOE OAK GROVE 19.810 6.00 6.00
6. LITCHE, DANIELLE PLEASANT HILL 23.650 4.00 4.00
7. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 36.430 3.00 3.00
Peewee Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AMES, CHEYENNE HARRISONVILLE 17.424 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 19.199 9.00 9.00
3. JENKINS, SHANE AMORETT 19.390 8.00 8.00
4. EBY, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 21.162 7.00 7.00
5. LITCHE, DANIELLE PLEASANT HILL 24.810 6.00 6.00
6. WHEELER, HANNAH OSCEOLA 25.170 5.00 5.00
7. HEVALOW, KOLTIN SMITHVILLE 26.149 4.00 4.00
8. KELLER, VANETTA RICH HILL 27.157 3.00 3.00
9. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR 31.872 2.00 2.00
10. MCGRAW, MCKENNAH 31.890 0.00 0.00
11. MCPHERSON, MOE 41.053 0.00 0.00
12. MCGRAW, HANNAH 58.425 0.00 0.00
13. BROWNBACK, RACHEL MOUND CITY 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. CAMERER, MACI 0.000 0.00 0.00
Peewee Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, COOPER LEAVENWORTH 24.975 10.00 10.00
2. AMES, CHEYENNE HARRISONVILLE 28.072 8.00 8.00
3. LITCHE, DANIELLE PLEASANT HILL 28.177 7.00 7.00
4. WHEELER, HANNAH OSCEOLA 35.756 6.00 6.00
5. KELLER, VANETTA RICH HILL 35.888 5.00 5.00
6. MCPHERSON, MOE 45.507 4.00 4.00
7. MCGRAW, MCKENNAH 51.439 0.00 0.00
8. DICKMEYER, TAYLOR 66.268 2.00 2.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ERICKSON, TODD VALLEY FALLS 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARTLEY, MIKAYLA HIGINSVILLE 16.648 10.00 10.00
2. CRABTREE, DANIELLE ARCHIE 16.792 9.00 9.00
3. WALTER, HOLLY MARSHALL 16.881 8.00 8.00
4. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 17.032 7.00 7.00
5. PARIS, JAIME CENTERVIEW 17.600 6.00 6.00
6. HOUSTON, BROOKS ANN LEES SUMMIT 17.773 5.00 5.00
7. LILES, SHELBY ODESSA 18.202 4.00 4.00
8. GREEN, SHEBLY BUTLER 18.290 3.00 3.00
9. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 18.358 2.00 2.00
10. FEE, BROOKE SAVANAH 18.495 0.00 0.00
11. CASH, COURTNEY KNOB NOSTER 18.575 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, AMBER LONE JAKC 19.131 0.00 0.00
13. HEISTERBERG-JONES, KAYLYN ODESSA 19.319 0.00 0.00
14. MERCURIO, KENDAL GREENWOOD 19.884 0.00 0.00
15. VIETS, MCKENZIE LEES SUMMIT 21.146 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, EMILY ADRIAN 27.082 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 4.500 9.00 9.00
3. FEE, BROOKE SAVANAH 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASH, COURTNEY KNOB NOSTER 23.670 10.00 10.00
2. BARTLEY, MIKAYLA HIGINSVILLE 23.915 9.00 9.00
3. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 24.529 8.00 8.00
4. CRABTREE, DANIELLE ARCHIE 25.594 7.00 7.00
5. GREEN, SHEBLY BUTLER 27.385 6.00 6.00
6. FEE, BROOKE SAVANAH 28.382 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, EMILY ADRIAN 28.587 4.00 4.00
8. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 32.830 3.00 3.00
9. PARIS, JAIME CENTERVIEW 32.960 2.00 2.00
10. LILES, SHELBY ODESSA 33.700 1.00 1.00
11. VIETS, MCKENZIE LEES SUMMIT 38.848 0.00 0.00
12. MERCURIO, KENDAL GREENWOOD 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEISTERBERG-JONES, KAYLYN ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOUSTON, BROOKS ANN LEES SUMMIT 0.000 0.00 0.00
Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BYRAM, COLTON MOUND CITY 68.0 9.50 9.50
2. JORDAN-GARR, MATTHEW CAMDEN POINT 68.0 9.50 9.50
3. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. MCKIERNAN, TJ 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MACWILLIAM, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DICKMEYER, KYLE SIBLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. STROBACH, BLAKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. TWENTER, JARED PILOT GROVE 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING-HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 12.750 10.00 10.00
2. ERICKSON, TODD VALLEY FALLS 36.830 9.00 9.00
3. JORDAN-GARR, MATTHEW CAMDEN POINT 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. DONALDSON, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, GARRETT LEAVENWORTH 0.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING-HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ERICKSON, TODD VALLEY FALLS 12.750 10.00 10.00
2. FLETCHER, COLBY WELLINGTON 36.830 9.00 9.00
3. DONALDSON, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. EWING, KALI RAE ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. JORDAN-GARR, MATTHEW CAMDEN POINT 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. EWING, TILOR ODESSA 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHEELER, CODY OSCEOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00