All Around Leaders Listing

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Junior BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY WHEELER OSCEOLA 44.00
2. LUKE COOK HARRISONVILLE 26.00
3. CONNER GENTRY PLEASANTON 25.00
4. MICHAEL BOEHM WELLSVILLE 19.00
5. CHEYENNE BUSO OAK GROVE 18.00
6. ADAM DICKMEYER SIBLEY 13.00
7. JARED TWENTER PILOT GROVE 13.00
8. GARRETT PHILLIPS LEAVENWORTH 10.00
9. COLT HUMBARD OSBORN 10.00
10. KYLE DICKMEYER SIBLEY 8.00
Junior GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYANNE WHEELER OSCEOLA 35.00
2. MCKENZIE WANSING GARDEN CITY 33.00
3. MATTIE MOORE HARRISONVILLE 31.00
4. KELSEY SCHWEIKERT ODESSA 27.00
5. BRHETT MUMMA RICH HILL 25.50
6. MORGAN WILLIAMS ODESSA 25.00
7. SAMI JO O'DAY STEWARTSVILLE 21.50
8. CAITLYN VIETS LEES SUMMIT 20.00
9. BAYLEE ONEY CREIGHTON 20.00
10. HANNAH WILLIAMS ODESSA 19.00
11. TIMBER ALLENBRAND PAOLA 16.00
12. KYLIE JO SOMMER OAK GROVE 14.00
13. ASHLI LYKINS CAMERON 14.00
14. SARAH DAUBENDIEK BUCKNER 8.00
Peewee BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANE JENKINS AMORETT 59.00
2. COOPER PHILLIPS LEAVENWORTH 55.00
3. MOE MCPHERSON OAK GROVE 28.50
4. KOLTIN HEVALOW SMITHVILLE 28.00
Peewee GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE AMES HARRISONVILLE 50.00
2. DANIELLE LITCHE PLEASANT HILL 42.00
3. HANNAH WHEELER OSCEOLA 41.00
4. TAYLOR DICKMEYER SIBLEY 29.50
5. VANETTA KELLER RICH HILL 20.00
6. SYDNEY WHEELER OSCEOLA 12.00
Senior BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLBY FLETCHER WELLINGTON 29.00
2. TODD ERICKSON VALLEY FALLS 29.00
3. MATTHEW JORDAN-GARR CAMDEN POINT 28.50
4. AUSTEN SCHMIDT KANSAS CITY 9.00
Senior GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALI RAE EWING ODESSA 44.00
2. TILOR EWING ODESSA 40.00
3. MIKAYLA BARTLEY HIGINSVILLE 36.00
4. COURTNEY CASH KNOB NOSTER 29.00
5. DANIELLE CRABTREE ARCHIE 26.00
6. CLARA MORRIS ODESSA 25.00
7. KAYLYN HEISTERBERG-JONES ODESSA 19.00
8. JAIME PARIS CENTERVIEW 17.00
9. HOLLY WALTER MARSHALL 16.00
10. MORGAN HITT HIGGINSVILLE 15.00
11. SHELBY LILES ODESSA 14.00
12. BROOKS ANN HOUSTON LEES SUMMIT 11.00
13. SHEBLY GREEN BUTLER 10.00
14. EMILY HUGHES ADRIAN 10.00
15. MICHELLE BROOKSHIER WARRENSBURG 9.00
16. KENDAL MERCURIO GREENWOOD 5.00
17. LAUREN CONNELLY LEES SUMMIT 1.00